ZASTĘPSTWA

w dniu 22 października 2021 piątek

Nr lekcji

Klasa

Nauczyciel nieobecny

Nauczyciel zastępujący

Przedmiot

Nr sali

Uwagi

1

2E4

p. I Gocek

p. D. Zelek

j. polski

29

 

2

1D

p. J. Posacka

biologia

8

 

3

1D

-II-

p. J. Posacka

biologia

8

 

5

2C

-II-

p. M. Kędracki

wos

29

 

6

2B

-II-

p. M. Kędracki

wos

29

 

7

2E

-II-

p. M. Kędracki

wos

29

 

1,2

3A4

p. K. Panek

-------------------------

---------------

 

odwołana

6

3D4

-II-

p. A. Lewandowska

matematyka

13

 

1

2E

p. K. Stoiłowa

-------------------------

---------------

 

odwołana

4

3E3

-II-

p. D. Cieślik-Biernat

biologia

9

 

5

3E3

-II-

p. L. Kożuch

j. polski

31

 

6,7

3D3

-II-

-------------------------

---------------

 

odwołana

1

1B/D

p. Rupa

-------------------------

---------------

 

odwołana

2

2B/D

-II-

p. Joanna Kuczma

wf

 

 

3

3B4/D4

-II-

 

 

 

 

4,5

3B3/D3

-II-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZASTĘPSTWA

w dniu 21 października 2021 czwartek

Klasa 1b na wycieczce (p. K. Musz, p. E. Konieczna)

Nr lekcji

Klasa

Nauczyciel nieobecny

Nauczyciel zastępujący

Przedmiot

Nr sali

Uwagi

2,3

2E

p. I Gocek

p. M. Kędracki

wos

29

 

4,5

3E-4

-II-

p. D. Zelek

j. polski

29

 

1,2

3A4/C4

p. K. Musz

--------------------

--------------

 

odwołana

3

3A3/C3

-II-

p. A. Wieczorek

zajęcia

26

Zamiast 1b

4

3A3/C3

-II-

p. J. Szymon

j. angielski

26

 

5,6

2E

-II-

p. A. Dubiel

informatyka

30

Zamiast 1b

1,2

3A4/C4

p. E. Konieczna

--------------------

--------------

 

odwołana

3

3A3/C3

-II-

p. A. Wieczorek

zajęcia

26

Zamiast 1b

4

3A3/C3

-II-

p. J. Gałuszka-Zając

j. angielski

10

Zamiast 1b

7

1A

-II-

--------------------

--------------

 

odwołana

8

2A/C

-II-

--------------------

--------------

 

odwołana

1,2

3A3

p. K. Panek

--------------------

--------------

 

odwołana

3

3D4

 

p. L. Kożuch

j. polski

13

 

3

1E/F

p. L. Rupa

p. M. Gabryel

zajęcia

10

 

4

3B3/D3

-II-

p. M. Kęska

fizyka

18

 

3

1E/F

p. A. Wojna

p. M. Gabryel

zajęcia

10

 

5,6

1A/C

p. P. Wilk

wf

 

Zamiast 1b

7,8

3E4

--------------------

--------------

 

odwołana